League Table 2024
League Division 3
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1st Ballymacarrett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Annalong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Antrim Lawn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Castleton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | Curran B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Divis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | Donaghadee B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | Dromore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | Holywood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | Lurgan B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | Rathfriland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
12 | Warrenpoint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
League Fixtures 2024
League Division 3 - Season 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday 20th April - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 1 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Divis | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Castleton | v | Holywood | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Dromore | ||||
Annalong | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Curran B | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Saturday 27th April - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 2 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Holywood | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Annalong | v | Divis | ||||
Curran B | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Castleton | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Dromore | ||||
Saturday 4th May - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 3 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Dromore | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Castleton | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Divis | v | Curran B | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Annalong | ||||
Holywood | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Saturday 11th May - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 4 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Curran B | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Annalong | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Holywood | v | Dromore | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Castleton | ||||
Divis | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Saturday 18th May - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 5 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Curran B | ||||
Annalong | v | Dromore | ||||
Castleton | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Holywood | ||||
Divis | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Saturday 25th May - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 6 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Rathfriland | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Dromore | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Castleton | v | Curran B | ||||
Annalong | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Divis | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Holywood | ||||
Saturday 1st June - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 7 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Annalong | ||||
Curran B | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Holywood | ||||
Rathfriland | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Dromore | v | Divis | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Castleton | ||||
Saturday 8th June - 2pm | ||||||
Match 8 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Antrim Lawn | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Divis | v | Castleton | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Dromore | ||||
Holywood | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Annalong | v | Curran B | ||||
Saturday 15th June - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 9 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Annalong | v | Holywood | ||||
Curran B | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Divis | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Dromore | v | Castleton | ||||
Saturday 22nd June - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 10 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Divis | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Holywood | v | Castleton | ||||
Dromore | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Annalong | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Curran B | ||||
Saturday 29th June - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 11 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Castleton | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Dromore | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Divis | v | Rathfriland | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Holywood | v | Curran B | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Annalong | ||||
Saturday 6th July - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 12 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Castleton | v | Divis | ||||
Dromore | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Holywood | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Curran B | v | Annalong | ||||
Saturday 20th July - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 13 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Curran B | ||||
Annalong | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Dromore | v | Holywood | ||||
Castleton | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Divis | ||||
Saturday 27th July - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 14 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Holywood | v | Divis | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Annalong | v | Castleton | ||||
Curran B | v | Dromore | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Saturday 10th August - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 15 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Dromore | ||||
Curran B | v | Castleton | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Annalong | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Divis | ||||
Holywood | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Saturday 17th August - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 16 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Holywood | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Warrenpoint | ||||
Divis | v | Annalong | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Curran B | ||||
Castleton | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Dromore | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Saturday 24th August - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 17 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Donaghadee B | v | Dromore | ||||
Rathfriland | v | Castleton | ||||
Lurgan B | v | Antrim Lawn | ||||
Curran B | v | Divis | ||||
Annalong | v | 1st Ballymacarrett | ||||
Warrenpoint | v | Holywood | ||||
Saturday 31st August - 2.00pm | ||||||
Match 18 | Pts | Scr | Scr | Pts | ||
Warrenpoint | v | Donaghadee B | ||||
Holywood | v | Annalong | ||||
1st Ballymacarrett | v | Curran B | ||||
Divis | v | Lurgan B | ||||
Antrim Lawn | v | Rathfriland | ||||
Castleton | v | Dromore | ||||
Print Table & Fixtures