League Division 1

 Division 1Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Banbridge44004102201.8627.0330032216421.0110088566.0
2Whitehead44003652561.4223.0220019111512.0220017414111.0
3Bangor53024523321.3622.0320126720414.021011851288.0
4Donaghadee53024153851.0721.521011631548.0320125223113.5
5Dundonald43013352561.3119.5220019110212.521011441547.0
6Balmoral52033924160.9415.520021441534.5320124826311.0
7Lurgan52033264240.7612.531022002348.021011261904.5
8Lisnagarvey51043334620.7210.020021341994.031021992636.0
9Portadown41032553700.695.520021261981.521011291724.0
10Divis50053104720.664.520021631694.030031473030.5

[All Divisions] [Division 2] [Division 3] [Division 4] [Division 5] [Division 6]

Print Division 1 Table  Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes