League Division 2

 Division 2Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Whitehead B54014253341.2727.5330026219019.521011631448.0
2Carrickfergus54013833351.1424.0220016712711.5320121620812.5
3Sydenham53023863451.1219.031022272128.0220015913311.0
4Markethill53023723701.0119.0320122820513.021011441656.0
5Newtownabbey52033914050.9617.0220017411912.530032172864.5
6Londonderry Park52033653720.9816.531022222219.521011431517.0
7Dungannon52033393620.9316.020021351504.0320120421212.0
8Curran53023824140.9216.021011651786.0320121723610.0
9Banbridge B52033603850.9315.021011641427.531021962437.5
10North Down50053434240.815.030032262324.020021171921.0

 [All Divisions] [Division 1] [Division 3] [Division 4] [Division 5] [Division 6]

Print Division 2 Table  Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes