League Division 3

 Division 3Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Rathfriland53023753741.0020.521012132389.5330116213611.0
2B.E.T.S.53024153611.1420.021011721498.0320125321712.0
3Bessbrook43013213001.0715.0110068674.0220125323311.0
4Musgrave42022863160.9114.521011471488.521011391686.0
5Castle41033042921.0412.0100170751.0310223424711.0
6Balmoral B32012272290.9912.0100167841.0220015013011.0
7Clarendon41032863140.9111.020031301785.0110085616.0
8Dromore31022342620.897.031022382627.00000000.0

[All Divisions] [Division 1] [Division 2] [Division 4] [Division 5] [Division 6]

Print Division 3 Table  Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes