League Division 4

 Division 4Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Antrim Lawn54014473331.3425.0330027818518.021011691487.0
2Newcastle54014033291.2225.0320124719213.0220015613712.0
3Ormeau5311411.53721.1022.52200190.513813.031112212349.5
4Annalong53023633760.9721.0220015212112.031022112559.0
5Finaghy53023963681.0819.5320124820413.021011481646.5
6Holywood53023723810.9718.0320122421212.521011481695.5
7Warrenpoint52033403800.8915.00000000.0520334038015.0
8Ulster Maple Leaf51043764080.9212.530032262565.021011501527.5
9Lisnagarvey B51133243680.8810.530121942284.521011301406.0
10Carrickfergus B5005349466.50.746.030032272595.02002122207.51.0

[All Divisions] [Division 1] [Division 2] [Division 3] [Division 5] [Division 6]

Print Division 4 Table  Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes