League Division 5

 Division 5Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Gilnahirk54014183331.2624.5330027417118.521011441626.0
21st Ballymacarrett53024323161.3724.022001948613.0310223823011.0
3Windsor54014033491.1523.5220016714710.0320123620213.5
4Donaghadee B54014063901.0422.0330024921315.021011571777.0
5Cloughey52034293621.1818.0320131618716.020021131752.0
6Newry53023854070.9417.0220018613612.031021992715.0
7Londonderry Park B52033423890.8815.521011361477.531022062428.0
8Lagan Valley52033923990.9815.031022362429.021011561576.0
9Lurgan B51043334230.789.020021331523.031022002716.0
1058th Old Boys50053014730.636.530032102596.02002912140.5

[All Divisions] [Division 1] [Division 2] [Division 3] [Division 4] [Division 6]

Print Division 5 Table  Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes