League Division 6

 Division 6Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Castleton33001821191.5220.0110083606.02200985914.0
2Glengormley32011541580.9614.51100007.021011531587.5
3Musgrave B42022782991.0813.5320123319412.5100145851.0
4McQuiston Memorial32012152090.9012.0220015512611.0100160831.0
5Queens Island41033132631.3711.021011891178.020021241463.0
6Rathfriland B31021892460.875.0100159980.021011301485.0
7Curran B41031351720.392.0210185453.0200250125-1.0

[All Divisions] [Division 1]  [Division 2]  [Division 3]  [Division 4]  [Division 5]

Print Division 6 Table  Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes