Super 6s Competition

Div1&2 - Group A

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Whitehead BuccaneersWhitehead Buccaneers 2 2 0 0 14 WW???
2 Carrick KingsCarrick Kings 2 1 0 1 11.5 WL???
3 Curran PowerCurran Power 2 1 0 1 7 LW???
4 Sydenham RamsSydenham Rams 2 0 0 2 3.5 LL???

Div1&2 - Group B

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Balmoral ShowmenBalmoral Showmen 2 2 0 0 12.5 WW???
2 Whitehead PiratesWhitehead Pirates 2 1 0 1 9.5 WL???
3 Carrick CastlesCarrick Castles 2 1 0 1 7 LW???
4 Curran SeasidersCurran Seasiders 2 0 0 2 7 LL???

Div1&2 - Group C

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Bangor Super SeasidersBangor Super Seasiders 2 2 0 0 14 WW???
2 Dee DynamiteDee Dynamite 2 1 0 1 13 LW???
3 North Down SeasidersNorth Down Seasiders 2 1 0 1 7 WL???
4 Castle KnightsCastle Knights 2 0 0 2 2 LL???

Div1&2 - Group D

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Banbridge MuckersBanbridge Muckers 2 2 0 0 15.5 WW???
2 Garvey GunnersGarvey Gunners 2 1 0 1 7.5 WL???
3 Portadown RosesPortadown Roses 2 0 0 2 6.5 LL???
4 Banbridge BraveheartsBanbridge Bravehearts 2 1 0 1 6.5 LW???

Div1&2 - Group E

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Dynamo DungannonDynamo Dungannon 2 2 0 0 12 WW???
2 Banbridge MommasBanbridge Mommas 2 1 0 1 11.5 WL???
3 Markethill MaraudersMarkethill Marauders 2 0 0 2 7 LL???
4 Banbridge Old & NewBanbridge Old & New 2 1 0 1 5.5 LW???

Div3,4&5 - Group A

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Annalong VipersAnnalong Vipers 2 2 0 0 14 WW???
2 Orchard HeroesOrchard Heroes 2 1 0 1 12 WL???
3 Rathfriland HillbilliesRathfriland Hillbillies 2 0 1 1 5.5 LD???
4 Rathfriland Auld BoysRathfriland Auld Boys 2 0 1 1 4.5 LD???

Div3,4&5 - Group B

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 B.E.T.S. BluesB.E.T.S. Blues 2 2 0 0 16 WW???
2 Cloughey ChatterboxesCloughey Chatterboxes 2 2 0 0 13.5 WW???
3 Dee Young GunsDee Young Guns 2 0 0 2 6 LL???
4 Cloughey FoghornsCloughey Foghorns 2 0 0 2 0.5 LL???

Div3,4&5 - Group C

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Finaghy FalconsFinaghy Falcons 2 2 0 0 11 WW???
2 Balmoral HighwaymenBalmoral Highwaymen 2 1 0 1 10 LW???
3 Musgrave MajesticsMusgrave Majestics 2 1 0 1 10 WL???
4 Ravenhill RaidersRavenhill Raiders 2 0 0 2 5 LL???

Div3,4&5 - Group D

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Antrim SaintsAntrim Saints 2 2 0 0 10 WW???
2 Dromore DynamosDromore Dynamos 2 1 0 1 9.5 LW???
3 Lisburn LionsLisburn Lions 2 1 0 1 8.5 WL???
4 Lisnagarvey LightningLisnagarvey Lightning 2 0 0 2 8 LL???

Div3,4&5 - Group E

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Antrim SinnersAntrim Sinners 2 2 0 0 11 WW???
2 Carrickfergus KnightsCarrickfergus Knights 2 1 1 0 9.5 DW???
3 Castleton CrusadersCastleton Crusaders 2 0 0 2 8 LL???
4 Curran CavaliersCurran Cavaliers 2 0 1 1 7.5 DL???

Div3,4&5 - Group F

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Divis DaredevilsDivis Daredevils 2 2 0 0 15.5 WW???
2 Holywood HawksHolywood Hawks 2 2 0 0 11.5 WW???
3 Castleton KnightsCastleton Knights 2 0 0 2 5.5 LL???
4 Curran RailroadersCurran Railroaders 2 0 0 2 3.5 LL???

Div3,4&5 - Group G

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Points Current form
1 Gilnahirk PanthersGilnahirk Panthers 2 2 0 0 11 WW???
2 Ormeau BakersOrmeau Bakers 2 1 0 1 11 WL???
3 Holywood HillsHolywood Hills 2 1 0 1 8 LW???
4 Divis MountaineersDivis Mountaineers 2 0 0 2 6 LL???

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes