League Tables

League Tables 2018 – All Divisions

Division 1

 Division 1Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Banbridge99007644771.6055.0440041521727.0550034926028.0
2Whitehead88007655101.5049.0440040825624.0440035725425.0
3Bangor97028365701.4745.0650157437633.0320126219412.0
4Dundonald 106047657321.0541.5540143232927.5520333340314.0
5Donaghadee 115068828801.0037.5520340941017.0630347347320.5
6Balmoral 95047166941.0334.530032102424.5650150645230.0
7Lurgan 114077849050.8728.0620442846516.0520335644012.0
8Portadown1130874810320.7221.5620440454014.551043444927.0
9Divis101096098010.7616.5510432130714.050052884942.5
10Lisnagarvey101096499170.7114.550053344417.551043154767.0

 

Division 2

 Division 2Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Whitehead B109019236441.4361.0660056036940.0430136327521.0
2Dungannon127059099091.0046.5640249145026.0630341845920.5
3Londonderry Park 116058798411.0443.5530243636521.0630344347622.0
4Carrickfergus 115068328041.0339.5530242232023.0620441047416.5
5Markethill 115058188280.9938.5640246041625.0520335841213.5
6Sydenham 105057767161.0837.5510437938411.0540139733226.5
7Curran 116058019750.8232.0530238843217.0630341354315.0
8Newtownabbey 104067538120.9330.0440036126922.060063925438.0
9North Down113088018670.9225.0620444941516.551043524528.5
10Banbridge B113087948900.8924.5620445445616.051043404348.5

 

Division 3

 Division 3Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Rathfriland96036946671.0438.0530236037519.5430133429218.5
2Bessbrook97026986821.0237.0440031329020.0530238539217.0
3Castle94057266411.3334.5420233029415.5520339535019.0
4Musgrave 85036156290.9830.5430132129419.5420229433511.0
5B.E.T.S.94057036891.0329.031022472429.5630345844719.5
6Clarendon 83055986040.9327.0520337537118.031022262329.0
7Dromore 82066186300.9821.0520333529217.030032302334.0
8Balmoral B83055456350.8321.041032613169.0420223023312.0

 

Division 4

 Division 4Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Annalong 129039257761.1959.0770056135844520336441815.0
2Newcastle118039157501.2252.0650152837733.050238737319.0
3Ormeau127149389001.0450.0750259351134.5521234538915.5
4Ulster Maple Leaf 126069849211.0644.0620448847917.5620448644226.5
5Antrim Lawn116058578870.9738.0650153538931.051043224987.0
6Holywood115068158690.9434.5530238636221.0620442950713.5
7Finaghy114168088830.9233.0621345746518.5520335141814.5
8Warrenpoint114077898660.9131.5220019513212.0920759473419.5
9Lisnagarvey B114168138230.9930.5621345240717.0520336141613.5
10Carrickfergus B122197769480.8223.5610544849714.561143284509.0

 

Division 5

 Division 5Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
11st Ballymacarrett 128049838291.1853.5640248238326.5640250144727.0
2Gilnahirk118039137531.2148.5550046728531.0630344646817.5
3Donaghadee B108028297281.1447.5660054440333.5420228532514.0
4Cloughey 116059347521.2446.0650141234335.0510432240911.0
5Londonderry Park B116058348161.0241.5640246742026.5520336739615.0
6Windsor 116058308740.9540.0530241636519.5630341450920.5
7Lagan Valley126068849330.9440.0640248543426.0620441349914.0
8Lurgan B104067068020.8827.0420229827114.0620440853113.0
9Newry113087858880.8826.5520340537717.061053805119.5
1058th Old Boys11001168410210.6714.5600640453510.050052804864.5

 

Division 6

 Division 6Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Castleton86025374891.0939.0320132826513.0540120823326.0
2Glengormley85035044041.2536.5430128119123.0420223221510.5
3McQuiston Memorial75025184661.1130.0430137933422.021011391328.0
4Curran B84044334340.9920.043012141799.0410321925211.0
5Rathfriland B62043053940.7716.0210159987.041032462969.0
6Musgrave B72054555610.8115.5420228227312.530031732683.0
7Queens Island61054224281.0612.031022441959.030031782333.0

To view an Individual League Table Select option below:

 [Division 1]  [Division 2]  [Division 3] [Division 4]  [Division 5]  [Division 6]

Print ALL League Tables   Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes