League Tables

League Tables 2018 – All Divisions

Division 1

 Division 1Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Banbridge44004102201.8627.0330032216421.0110088566.0
2Whitehead44003652561.4223.0220019111512.0220017414111.0
3Bangor53024523321.3622.0320126720414.021011851288.0
4Donaghadee53024153851.0721.521011631548.0320125223113.5
5Dundonald43013352561.3119.5220019110212.521011441547.0
6Balmoral52033924160.9415.520021441534.5320124826311.0
7Lurgan52033264240.7612.531022002348.021011261904.5
8Lisnagarvey51043334620.7210.020021341994.031021992636.0
9Portadown41032553700.695.520021261981.521011291724.0
10Divis50053104720.664.520021631694.030031473030.5

 

Division 2

 Division 2Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Whitehead B54014253341.2727.5330026219019.521011631448.0
2Carrickfergus54013833351.1424.0220016712711.5320121620812.5
3Sydenham53023863451.1219.031022272128.0220015913311.0
4Markethill53023723701.0119.0320122820513.021011441656.0
5Newtownabbey52033914050.9617.0220017411912.530032172864.5
6Londonderry Park52033653720.9816.531022222219.521011431517.0
7Dungannon52033393620.9316.020021351504.0320120421212.0
8Curran53023824140.9216.021011651786.0320121723610.0
9Banbridge B52033603850.9315.021011641427.531021962437.5
10North Down50053434240.815.030032262324.020021171921.0

 

Division 3

 Division 3Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Rathfriland53023753741.0020.521012132389.5330116213611.0
2B.E.T.S.53024153611.1420.021011721498.0320125321712.0
3Bessbrook43013213001.0715.0110068674.0220125323311.0
4Musgrave42022863160.9114.521011471488.521011391686.0
5Castle41033042921.0412.0100170751.0310223424711.0
6Balmoral B32012272290.9912.0100167841.0220015013011.0
7Clarendon41032863140.9111.020031301785.0110085616.0
8Dromore31022342620.897.031022382627.00000000.0

 

Division 4

 Division 4Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Antrim Lawn54014473331.3425.0330027818518.021011691487.0
2Newcastle54014033291.2225.0320124719213.0220015613712.0
3Ormeau5311411.53721.1022.52200190.513813.031112212349.5
4Annalong53023633760.9721.0220015212112.031022112559.0
5Finaghy53023963681.0819.5320124820413.021011481646.5
6Holywood53023723810.9718.0320122421212.521011481695.5
7Warrenpoint52033403800.8915.00000000.0520334038015.0
8Ulster Maple Leaf51043764080.9212.530032262565.021011501527.5
9Lisnagarvey B51133243680.8810.530121942284.521011301406.0
10Carrickfergus B5005349466.50.746.030032272595.02002122207.51.0

 

Division 5

 Division 5Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Gilnahirk54014183331.2624.5330027417118.521011441626.0
21st Ballymacarrett53024323161.3724.022001948613.0310223823011.0
3Windsor54014033491.1523.5220016714710.0320123620213.5
4Donaghadee B54014063901.0422.0330024921315.021011571777.0
5Cloughey52034293621.1818.0320131618716.020021131752.0
6Newry53023854070.9417.0220018613612.031021992715.0
7Londonderry Park B52033423890.8815.521011361477.531022062428.0
8Lagan Valley52033923990.9815.031022362429.021011561576.0
9Lurgan B51043334230.789.020021331523.031022002716.0
1058th Old Boys50053014730.636.530032102596.02002912140.5

 

Division 6

 Division 6Overall      Home      Away     
TeamPWDLFASAPtsPWDLFAPtsPWDLFAPts
1Castleton33001821191.5220.0110083606.02200985914.0
2Glengormley32011541580.9614.51100007.021011531587.5
3Musgrave B42022782991.0813.5320123319412.5100145851.0
4McQuiston Memorial32012152090.9012.0220015512611.0100160831.0
5Queens Island41033132631.3711.021011891178.020021241463.0
6Rathfriland B31021892460.875.0100159980.021011301485.0
7Curran B41031351720.392.0210185453.0200250125-1.0

To view an Individual League Table Select option below:

 [Division 1]  [Division 2]  [Division 3] [Division 4]  [Division 5]  [Division 6]

Print ALL League Tables   Print This Page

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes