NIBA Season 2021

Division 1

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 BangorBangor 18 16 2 0 102 1567 1070 WWWWW
2 BanbridgeBanbridge 18 14 3 1 91.5 1380 1048 WWWWW
3 BalmoralBalmoral 18 13 5 0 88 1425 1207 WWWLW
4 WhiteheadWhitehead 18 13 4 1 86 1579 1135 LWWWW
5 SydenhamSydenham 18 9 9 0 63.5 1424 1406 LLLWW
6 DundonaldDundonald 18 8 10 0 60.5 1353 1301 WWLLL
7 LisnagarveyLisnagarvey 18 5 12 1 46.5 1157 1399 LLLWL
8 DonaghadeeDonaghadee 18 5 12 1 43 1197 1396 LLLLL
9 PortadownPortadown 18 3 15 0 23.5 772 1333 LLWLL
10 CarrickfergusCarrickfergus 18 2 16 0 18.5 1134 1693 WLLLL

Division 2

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 CurranCurran 18 14 4 0 94.5 1381 1096 WWWLW
2 LurganLurgan 18 15 3 0 93.5 1546 1193 LWWWW
3 B.E.T.S.B.E.T.S. 18 12 6 0 78.5 1505 1303 WLWWW
4 DungannonDungannon 18 10 8 0 74.5 1413 1332 WWWWL
5 Whitehead BWhitehead B 18 11 6 1 68.5 1242 1203 LWLLW
6 CastleCastle 18 8 9 1 66 1288 1265 WLWWL
7 MarkethillMarkethill 18 7 9 2 57 1251 1109 WLLLW
8 North DownNorth Down 18 5 13 0 37.5 1132 1403 LWLLL
9 BessbrookBessbrook 18 4 14 0 29.5 1138 1551 LLLLL
10 Banbridge BBanbridge B 18 2 16 0 23.5 1079 1520 LLLLW

Division 3a

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 OrmeauOrmeau 16 13 2 1 84.5 1401 1025 WWDWW
2 HolywoodHolywood 16 11 5 0 74 1216 986 WLLWW
3 Lisnagarvey BLisnagarvey B 17 10 7 0 71 1093 969 WWWWL
4 Antrim LawnAntrim Lawn 16 11 5 0 71 1185 1091 WWWWL
5 GilnahirkGilnahirk 16 10 6 0 66.5 1277 1164 LWLLL
6 AnnalongAnnalong 16 7 7 2 57.5 974 820 DLDLW
7 Lurgan BLurgan B 17 8 8 1 53.5 969 1074 LWWWW
8 MusgraveMusgrave 17 6 9 2 48.5 990 1061 LLDDL
9 1st Ballymacarrett1st Ballymacarrett 17 6 9 2 38 847 917 DWLLW
10 Curran BCurran B 16 2 13 1 23 925 1203 LWDLL
11 CastletonCastleton 16 1 14 1 15.5 852 1419 LLLDL

Division 3b

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 Rathfriland BRathfriland B 14 12 2 0 76 946 719 WWLWL
2 WarrenpointWarrenpoint 14 11 3 0 73 1037 775 LWWWW
3 Londonderry ParkLondonderry Park 14 11 3 0 72.5 1028 689 WWWLW
4 DromoreDromore 14 11 3 0 70 932 766 WWWWL
5 ClarendonClarendon 14 11 3 0 67 926 763 WWWWW
6 DivisDivis 14 10 4 0 66.5 1007 794 WWLWL
7 Ulster Maple LeafUlster Maple Leaf 14 8 6 0 48 836 767 WWWWW
8 KilkeelKilkeel 14 6 8 0 48 631 756 LWLLW
9 FinaghyFinaghy 14 6 8 0 47.5 935 877 LLLWL
10 Donaghadee BDonaghadee B 14 6 8 0 40.5 534 639 LLLLW
11 Balmoral BBalmoral B 14 4 10 0 34 772 1025 WLWWL
12 RathfrilandRathfriland 14 4 10 0 30.5 606 856 LLLLL
13 WindsorWindsor 14 2 12 0 26.5 751 920 WLLLW
14 Carrickfergus BCarrickfergus B 14 2 12 0 18 536 737 LLLLW
15 58th Old Boys58th Old Boys 14 1 13 0 17 696 1090 LLLLL

Div1&2 - Group 1

Div1&2 - Group 2

Div1&2 - Group 3

Div1&2 - Group 4

Div1&2 - Group 5

Div1&2 - Group 6

Div3,4&5 - Group 1

Div3,4&5 - Group 2

Div3,4&5 - Group 3

Div3,4&5 - Group 4

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 Clarendon DockersClarendon Dockers 4 4 0 0 27.5 4 0 WWWW?
2 Divis DelightsDivis Delights 4 3 1 0 24 3 1 WWWL?
3 Ravenhill RaidersRavenhill Raiders 4 0 4 0 13 0 4 LLLL?
4 58th Auld Hands58th Auld Hands 4 2 2 0 11 2 2 LLWW?
5 Castleton KnightsCastleton Knights 4 1 3 0 5.5 1 3 LWLL?

Div3,4&5 - Group 5

Div3,4&5 - Group 6

Div3,4&5 - Group 7

Div3,4&5 - Group 8

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes