NIBA Season 2021

Division 1

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 BangorBangor 17 15 2 0 95 1468 1031 WWWWW
2 BalmoralBalmoral 17 13 4 0 87 1360 1114 WWWLW
3 BanbridgeBanbridge 17 13 3 1 85.5 1287 983 WWWWW
4 WhiteheadWhitehead 17 12 4 1 79.5 1487 1071 LWWWW
5 SydenhamSydenham 17 8 9 0 58 1345 1334 LLLWW
6 DundonaldDundonald 17 7 10 0 54.5 1260 1251 WWLLL
7 LisnagarveyLisnagarvey 17 5 11 1 46 1093 1307 LLLWL
8 DonaghadeeDonaghadee 17 5 11 1 42 1147 1303 LLLLL
9 PortadownPortadown 17 3 14 0 23.5 733 1234 LLWLL
10 CarrickfergusCarrickfergus 17 2 15 0 17 1062 1614 WLLLL

Division 2

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 CurranCurran 18 14 4 0 94.5 1381 1096 WWWLW
2 LurganLurgan 18 15 3 0 93.5 1546 1193 LWWWW
3 B.E.T.S.B.E.T.S. 18 12 6 0 78.5 1505 1303 WLWWW
4 DungannonDungannon 18 10 8 0 74.5 1413 1332 WWWWL
5 Whitehead BWhitehead B 18 11 6 1 68.5 1242 1203 LWLLW
6 CastleCastle 18 8 9 1 66 1288 1265 WLWWL
7 MarkethillMarkethill 18 7 9 2 57 1251 1109 WLLLW
8 North DownNorth Down 18 5 13 0 37.5 1132 1403 LWLLL
9 BessbrookBessbrook 18 4 14 0 29.5 1138 1551 LLLLL
10 Banbridge BBanbridge B 18 2 16 0 23.5 1079 1520 LLLLW

Division 3a

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 OrmeauOrmeau 16 13 2 1 84.5 1401 1025 WWDWW
2 HolywoodHolywood 16 11 5 0 74 1216 986 WLLWW
3 Lisnagarvey BLisnagarvey B 17 10 7 0 71 1093 969 WWWWL
4 Antrim LawnAntrim Lawn 16 11 5 0 71 1185 1091 WWWWL
5 GilnahirkGilnahirk 16 10 6 0 66.5 1277 1164 LWLLL
6 AnnalongAnnalong 16 7 7 2 57.5 974 820 DLDLW
7 Lurgan BLurgan B 17 8 8 1 53.5 969 1074 LWWWW
8 MusgraveMusgrave 17 6 9 2 48.5 990 1061 LLDDL
9 1st Ballymacarrett1st Ballymacarrett 17 6 9 2 38 847 917 DWLLW
10 Curran BCurran B 16 2 13 1 23 925 1203 LWDLL
11 CastletonCastleton 16 1 14 1 15.5 852 1419 LLLDL

Division 3b

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Against Current form
1 WarrenpointWarrenpoint 14 11 3 0 73 1037 775 LWWWW
2 Londonderry ParkLondonderry Park 14 11 3 0 72.5 1028 689 WWWLW
3 DromoreDromore 14 11 3 0 70 932 766 WWWWL
4 DivisDivis 14 10 4 0 66.5 1007 794 WWLWL
5 Ulster Maple LeafUlster Maple Leaf 14 8 6 0 48 836 767 WWWWW
6 KilkeelKilkeel 14 6 8 0 48 631 756 LWLLW
7 FinaghyFinaghy 14 6 8 0 47.5 935 877 LLLWL
8 Donaghadee BDonaghadee B 14 6 8 0 40.5 534 639 LLLLW
9 Balmoral BBalmoral B 14 4 10 0 34 772 1025 WLWWL
10 RathfrilandRathfriland 14 4 10 0 30.5 606 856 LLLLL
11 WindsorWindsor 14 2 12 0 26.5 751 920 WLLLW
12 Carrickfergus BCarrickfergus B 14 2 12 0 18 536 737 LLLLW
13 58th Old Boys58th Old Boys 14 1 13 0 17 696 1090 LLLLL

Division 3c

Div1&2 - Group 1

Div1&2 - Group 2

Div1&2 - Group 3

Div1&2 - Group 4

Div1&2 - Group 5

Div1&2 - Group 6

Div3,4&5 - Group 1

Div3,4&5 - Group 2

Div3,4&5 - Group 3

Div3,4&5 - Group 4

Div3,4&5 - Group 5

Div3,4&5 - Group 6

Div3,4&5 - Group 7

Div3,4&5 - Group 8

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes